Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

wapka.one

Read or submit review, see stats and analysis.



No reviews positive yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for wapka.one below:

 

Add review

wapka.one


 

 

wapka.one stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: wapka.one

Google Index:
View wapka.one Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View wapka.one Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View wapka.one Bing Links
History:
View wapka.one on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  wapka.one
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Analysis

Where do visitors go on wapka.one

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sharelagu.wapka.one
100.00%100.00%2.4

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

wapka.one Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Indonesia 63.3%68.3%1924
China 11.7%9.2%53420
Malaysia 5.2%4.7%9205
United States 2.8%2.1%345132
United Kingdom 2.3%2.6%97408
Singapore 2.1%1.9%20003
Netherlands 1.4%1.1%60110
Germany 1.4%1.4%176655
India 1.1%0.8%231570
Brunei Darussalam 1.0%0.7%2612
Pakistan 0.8%0.6%53445

wapka.one popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:

More details:

Where do visitors go on wapka.one

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sharelagu.wapka.one
100.00%100.00%2.4

Related sites

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Indonesia 4,791$5.89
China 645$1.99
United States 147$1.69
United Kingdom 182$1.14
Malaysia 330$1.00
Germany 98$0.47
Singapore 133$0.40
Netherlands 77$0.39
India 56$0.09
Brunei Darussalam 49$0.07
Pakistan 42$0.04

www.wapka.one visitors:

Type Ip Target TTL HINFO 3600 NS leah.ns.cloudflare.com 3600 NS walt.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

 

wapka.one review by google:

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$138.41
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,683.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,062
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
91,866
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,117,699

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

 

BlockedLost Money
Indonesia 2,779$3.42
United States 27$0.30
China 84$0.26
United Kingdom 29$0.18
Germany 28$0.14
Singapore 39$0.12
Malaysia 26$0.08
Netherlands 13$0.07
India 16$0.03
Pakistan 13$0.01
Brunei Darussalam 8$0.01

Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?